Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2023 2:20 pm DMV Live (Girls) 2023

Results

South Shore (Girls)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
3Ariel LittlePG1761651400156630330
4 Chinyere UkaegbuW2120000044000150
10 Yahmani McKayleG165144722112420020
11Kimora SmithW8470102011110320
12Sariyah CookeG0030100022410010
21Natalia WilliamsW7251122123030320
22Bethani OverbyW0030200123010020
 Total 501850102646417211511010170

Paul VI (Girls)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
3Alyna Rachmat-JonesG0010100101000000
5Ava LimcaocoG6242300022300100
10Madison NicholsonG2120100000000000
15Hazel GreppsF0000000011000300
20Lee WilliamsG0000000000000000
22Demi GilliamF12450044235220000
23Riley HamburgerG15592535022112410
24Laura WilliamsF2182404510101323122420
31Scarlet LeVakeF0000000202100000
32Katherine MaroulisF0000000000000010
33Sadie ShoresG421101005510600210
 Total 602256415121920264614541450