Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2023 6:00 pm DMV Live (Girls) 2023

South Shore (Girls)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
3Ariel LittlePG1871521022167730110
4 Chinyere UkaegbuW115100012369100140
10 Yahmani McKayleG15681223123332210
11Kimora SmithW6380000213001130
12Sariyah CookeG7361200033420030
20Serena SmithC4220000000000010
21Natalia WilliamsW178120012358431210
22Bethani OverbyW2110000134100110
20Olivia AdamsC2110000101000010
 Total 82366341469122638201148160

St. Frances Academy (Girls)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
0Zoe OsbyF10490024235212140
1Sydney SuttonG5180234112420800
2Amora AlstonG134113722123100020
13Kiersten RurkaG6242300011100010
22Jacara Spencer-9481301268220000
25Monet EdwardsG145122622156100200
30Mikyia StatenG3030134303100120
 Total 602055822121710182812521290