Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2022 10:50 am DMV Live 1 (Boys) 2022

Results

Team12T
Bishop Ireton315283
Bishop Walsh284977

Bishop Ireton

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
1Quint BookerG1241528225510150020
2Junior JonesPoint G0000000000010130
3 Jamari HadnetPoint G10471312224410140
11Jamie KaiserG135251923448322240
14Makhai JohnsonG176105701235341040
12Silas DevonishPoint G3112185923314230320
20Khaliq CarsonPoint G0000000000000000
23Cameron ProsperF0000000101200010
 Total 8331751436711171532151637200

Bishop Walsh

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
2Tarik RobinsonG28920410611156520320
3Mikey AllenG8372500279100240
5Mike WilliamsG23111702154610022520
10Carter McDoleF6340000145100250
11Khani RoothsF/G1151001144610015710
0William PattersonC1000012101000110
21Ralph AkutaC0000000101000100
 Total 77315861892214284275721150