Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2022 3:40 pm DMV Live 1 (Boys) 2022

Results

Saint James School (MD)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
0Jeremiah GorhamG63100600033100210
11Jayden RossG-F185151579246230130
13Jacob RossG-F94160512156040440
30Jayden YatesG0030100011000010
44Kofi AsareF2120001156111420
2AJ Ayibotele G3111100033000100
3Keenen Braylock G2130200011000000
15Cam ColeG156102513022010110
24Kenneth Ho G0000000101000000
1Dawda Sylva G2130000538101000
 Total 57226342591510273759213120

Bishop Ireton

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
1Quint BookerG144122644044420210
2Junior JonesPoint G2110000000100000
3 Jamari HadnetPoint G7350014268431220
11Jamie KaiserG31122326574711110130
14Makhai JohnsonG4121212044230120
12Silas DevonishPoint G125152500437101000
20Khaliq CarsonPoint G3121200011000210
21Ripp KodiF0010000101010020
23Cameron ProsperF0030100134000120
24Jack LloydShooting G0020100000000010
 Total 7327668231117122840131029140