Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2023 10:15 am DMV Live 2 (Boys) 2023

Results

1 of 1 Academy (NC)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
00Isaiah WilliamsF2120100000000010
25Gevonte WareF4130024178303340
5 LJ Rush G31111600224510420
10Sebastian Akins G8281433011400130
1Kobe Broome G6272600011110210
15Tayeshaun Smith F5251300224104000
35Emmanuel James F2191201345712000110
23Christian WilkinsG8262522112100340
42Kabba Abdulai C93600344610011120
 Total 6623607261317152742153815180

Bishop McNamara

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
1Martin SomervilleG268155959145230410
2Prince-Alexander MoodyG166122522145331110
3Kirby Duran-2000022000000010
4Jaren CurtisG3170212033111000
11Jalyn CollingwoodG5251201055400040
21Jordan TaylorF0000000011100000
22Donovan MurphyG0010000011000110
24Qayden SamuelsG15483646022200230
30Jayden MillsF0000000000000010
 Total 672148112414222202213728120