Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2022 1:10 pm DMV Live 1 (Boys) 2022

Results

Team12T
Mount Carmel282957
Bishop Walsh323971

Mount Carmel

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
00Andrew DixonPG136190512156300300
1Amonte Johnson PG0000000000000010
2Mitchell KaluPF0000000000000000
3 Rodney ScottPG0040200011300120
5Danny parson W0020000000100020
10Tjay Beckles G8352300011130100
11Drazen SinigojG0000000000000000
13 Mario Tatum G4270200101100140
15 Dwayne Williams W6292600022110010
24Luke BamgboyePF176100259358027350
25 Omarion Reid PF/C4220002145000030
32Makhi Cole G2000022000000000
34 Allen Mordi F3020234235012010
 Total 57216042211198212910799190

Bishop Walsh

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF MIN
0William PattersonC11590013617002210
2Tarik RobinsonG9171366022210110
3Mikey AllenG3161500101130000
5Mike WilliamsG1031102452810410110
10Carter McDoleF10460024459101410
11Khani RoothsF/G261022353431013422150
21Ralph AkutaC2120000123001120
 Total 7125635151622172845127610110